HoldnavnBræt 1Bræt 2EloBetalt
"SALE"Ivan SaricMarin Bosiocic26391
Fra KBH til MorsJesper Søndergaard ThyboEllen Fredericia Nilssen23251
Kartofler i halsen.Mads Vestby-EllingsenGunnar Lund23231
GrandellenNils GrandeliusEllen Kakulidis23181
FM noobsRasmus ThøgersenViktor Haarmark Nielsen23151
Flottir DrengirHilmir Freyr HeimissonMikkel Manosri Jacobsen22811
KnorkeDavid HöfferFrank Buchenau22641
Les TourettesRonan Le GoffLouis Salles22611
There´s No "I" in AliAdam C TaylorAlistair Hill22591
Tom & JerryTom RydströmHampus Sörensen22561
ProfeternaIsak StormeLeo Crevatin22511
Free Cola for MiltonMilton PantzarBaldur Teodor Petersson22431
BMSMartin HaubroThomas Bach Nielsen22421
Die PrinzenFrederik SvanePeter Grove22341
Karpe DiemAndreas TryggestadJens Ingebretsen22201
Chess HoligansJakob Aabling-ThomsenMichael Agermose21891
The Bishop pairMartin MatthiesenJanus Christensen21861
Team XtraConHenrik MølvigAnders Marcussen21753 
The MachinePetter HaugliFrancisco Gonzalez21381
Fortnite All NightAlexander Le BesqThomas Thybo21221
KHP & YandemirovJulius ChittkaJulian Gula21211
Dylle & GlibberKristoffer DyrgaardJakob Glibstrup21181
De tre musketererThomas ChristensenFlemming Preuss20951
O'GormanTom O'GormanAlice O'Gorman20891
knight offTobias Ilsøe JensenAlexander Jessen20871
SarpekråkeneØivind JohansenGunnar Stray20771
Dishof DestroyersStephen DishmannMatthew Dishmann20701
Team JørgensenBrian J. JørgensenAlexander Torp Jørgensen20411
The Western HarbourMax NimanderCan Kabadayi20121
Bobby Gone FishingAndré NielsenLeif Hafstead19981
Vestkyst HustlersIver PoulsenLars Wisler Pedersen19951
Team FORógvi MortensenSigurd Justinussen19841
Aage og IbAage OlsenIb Skovgaard19801
Borgen popupJacob PallesenHenrik Dyrby Mogensen19641
BlitzetersAditiya MunshiJohann Pettersen19061
IsmedguffAfras MansoorDavid Nesse18991
.B. Spassky Chess Club Team no 2Dmitriy KhlopushinDenis Ponomarev18991
Sandnes VikingerShazil ShehzadHåkon A Myrheim18921
The LaybacksMathias UnnelandAndreas Tenold18811
R to D2Anders Bork HansenJesper Halberg18491
Team MaxiasMax DahlMathias Lind Schouten18161
Team Mikhail TalHenrik Egede RasmussenTorsten Sundgaard Christiansen17971
B. Spassky Chess Club Team no 1Mikhail PavlovArtem Sorokin17451
GunnersVebjørn Maanum LeonhardsenErik Løveid17211
HonningtroldeneMorten Frank JensenJohannes Frank Jensen16811
Psyco ManiaJacob HeinOrla E Jørgensen15911
Smeaheia rulerMats NarheimSverre Lye14751

Spillested:
Konventum Helsingør
Gl. Hellebækvej 70
3000 Helsingør

Information her

Enkeltværelse:

Inkl morgenbuffet: 700 kr.
Inkl. fuldpension: 1015 kr. 

Dobbeltværelse:

Inkl morgenbuffet: 925 kr. 
Inkl. fuldpension: 1563 kr

 

Online booking:

 

Online betaling
Betal indskuddet online

Betaling

Kontakt
IO Lars Bech Hansen
+ 45 27 57 63 58
organiser@
xtraconchessopen.dk

Program 2018

Hent det her