Copenhagen Chess Festival

Forberedelser
Åbnings-ceremoni
Simultan
Problemskak
Parlyn
Aagaard-foredrag
Lyn
Børne Cup
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Runde 8
Runde 9
Runde 10
Præmieoverrækkelsen

  • Jon Ludvig Hammer, Axel Delorme

  • Frode Urkedal, Frank Sawatzki

  • Kristian Stuvik Holm, Simen Agdestein

  • Mads Andersen, Vincent Keymer

  • Johann Hjartarson, Ivan Saric

  • Mads Andersen, Vincent Keymer

  • Mads Andersen

  • Dmitry Andreikin, Lin Chen

  • Sebastien Mazé, Johan Salomon

  • Jesper Søndergaard Thybo, Aryan Tari

  • Jesper Søndergaard Thybo

  • Jonas Buhl Bjerre

  • Jonas Buhl Bjerre, Marin Bosiocic

  • Alexei Shirov, Simon Bekker-Jensen

  • Simon Bekker-Jensen

  • Rasmus Svane, Mikkel Antonsen

  • Elshan Moradiabadi, Shiqun Ni

  • Joachim Solberg, Baadur Jobava

  • Martin Percivaldi, Boris Chatalbashev

  • Jon Ludvig Hammer, Henrik Mølvig, Axel Delorme

  • Marin Bosiocic

  • Dmitry Andreikin

  • Frank Sawatzki

  • Frode Urkedal, Frank Sawatzki

  • Johann Hjartarson, Ivan Saric

  • Kristian Stuvik Holm, Simen Agdestein

  • Frode Urkedal

  • Johann Hjartarson

  • Mads Andersen

  • Ivan Saric

  • Mads Andersen, Vincent Keymer

  • Vincent Keymer

  • Vincent Keymer

  • Kristian Stuvik Holm

  • Kristian Stuvik Holm

  • Dmitry Andreikin, Lin Chen

  • Lin Chen

  • Jonas Buhl Bjerre, Marin Bosiocic

  • Jonas Buhl Bjerre

  • Jesper Søndergaard Thybo, Aryan Tari

  • Aryan Tari

  • Jesper Søndergaard Thybo

  • Simen Agdestein

  • Sebastien Mazé, Johan Salomon

  • Benjamin Arvola Notkevich, Frank Schwarz

  • Martin Percivaldi, Boris Chatalbashev

  • Boris Chatalbashev

  • Martin Percivaldi

  • Rasmus Svane, Mikkel Antonsen

  • Mikkel Antonsen

  • Rasmus Svane

  • Christian Jepson

  • Louis Salles

  • Elshan Moradiabadi, Shiqun Ni

  • Shiqun Ni

  • Elshan Moradiabadi

  • Orn Leo Johannsson

  • Ralf Akesson

  • David Bekker-Jensen

  • Philip Lindgren

  • Joachim Solberg, Baadur Jobava

  • Baadur Jobava

  • Joachim Solberg

  • Sune Berg Hansen

  • Bernd Laubsch

  • Andre Kunz, Leif Reinert Fjallheim

  • Leif Reinert Fjallheim

  • Mogens Moe, Claus Pakmor

  • Jens Jørgen Christiansen, Isak Storme

  • Isak Storme

  • Jens Jørgen Christiansen

  • Andre Kunz

  • Anders Hobber

  • Leonid Bebchuk

  • Julius Chittka, Afras Mansoor

  • Afras Mansoor

  • Julius Chittka

  • Peter Birk Petersen

  • Sabina-Francesca Foisor

  • Mikael Skjoldager

  • Jessica Bengtsson

  • Martin Matthiesen

  • Ted Sandbech, Jens Emborg

  • Jens Emborg

  • Ted Sandbech

  • Jakob Kjær Glibstrup, Thomas Thannheiser

  • Alice O'Gorman

  • Dennis Jørgensen

  • Christian Salerno, Victor Ufnarovski

  • Christof Koellner, Sigurd Kittilsen

  • Andreas Tenold, Erik Alquist

  • Anders Bering, Henrik Sjøl

  • Margar Berg

  • Jörgen Alfvén, Jan Engelund Knudsen

  • Jörg Mehringer, Radha Krishna Maharjan

  • Håkon Warston

  • Bjarne Undheim, Mats Nærheim

  • Knut Jarle Hjørnevik, Ariza Hina

  • Ariza Hina

  • Knut Jarle Hjørnevik

  • Paul Ivar Johansen

  • Alisha Shehzad

Online betaling
Betal indskuddet online

Betaling

Kontakt
IO Lars Bech Hansen
+ 45 27 57 63 58
organiser@
xtraconchessopen.dk

Program 2018

Hent det her