Copenhagen Chess Festival

Forberedelser
Åbnings-ceremoni
Simultan
Problemskak
Parlyn
Aagaard-foredrag
Lyn
Børne Cup
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Runde 8
Runde 9
Runde 10
Præmieoverrækkelsen

  • Simen Agdestein

  • Sebastien Mazé

  • Nils Grandelius

  • Kristian Stuvik Holm

  • Mads Andersen, Simen Agdestein

  • Mads Andersen

  • Jon Ludvig Hammer, Ivan Saric

  • Jon Ludvig Hammer

  • Ivan Saric

  • Vincent Keymer

  • Frank Sawatzki

  • Eylon Nakar

  • Sebastien Mazé, Linus Sebastian Johansson

  • Jon Ludvig Hammer

  • Kristian Stuvik Holm, Aryan Tari

  • Rasmus Svane

  • Frode Urkedal

  • Karthik Venkataraman, Prantik Roy

  • Jonas Buhl Bjerre

  • Edward Song

  • Allan Stig Rasmussen, Ralf Akesson

  • Ralf Akesson

  • Allan Stig Rasmussen

  • Mads Vestby-Ellingsen

  • Boris Chatalbashev

  • Mads Vestby-Ellingsen, Boris Chatalbashev

  • Johann Hjartarson, Craig Hilby

  • Martin Percivaldi, Axel Delorme

  • Axel Delorme

  • Martin Percivaldi

  • Lars Laustsen, Jonathan Carlstedt

  • Louis Salles

  • Grigor Grigorov

  • Edward Song

  • Arne Christiansen, Frank Schwarz

  • Frederik Svane, Kasper Skaarup

  • Michael Agermose Jensen, Thomas Christensen

  • Mogens Moe, Lars Garne Rasmussen

  • Jessica Bengtsson, Orn Leo Johannsson

  • Anders Bering, Alistair B Hill

  • Thore N. Jensen, Bernd Baum

  • Carsten Høi, Per Skjoldager

  • Andreas Garberg Tryggestad, Ellen Fredericia Nilssen

  • Claus Rossen, Sven Degerfeldt

  • Håkon Abeland Myrheim

  • Roger Sætre

  • Verner Hansen, Leonid Bebchuk

  • Jonas H Rasmussen, Hans Olav Lahlum

  • Ole Smeby, Michael Schwerteck

  • Jörg Mehringer, Andreas Gangstad Rygg

  • Denis Ponomarev, Ken L Rasmussen

  • Ken L Rasmussen

  • Henrik Sjøl, Aaron Koellner

  • Jacob Mejvik, Max Dahl

  • Max Dahl

  • Jacob Mejvik

  • Flemming Skjoldager, Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen

  • Finn Stuhr, Jacob Foged Christensen

  • Finn Stuhr

  • Jacob Foged Christensen

  • Erik Løveid

  • Sigurd Madison, Per Green

  • Sebastian Schrodt, Jan Petersen

  • Andreas Tenold, Andre Tulliez

  • Andreas Tenold

  • Andre Tulliez

  • Christian C. Strachan, Cecilia Keymer

  • Martin Sandberg

  • Arne Øland

  • Nienke van den Brink

  • Mette Dalsgaard Larsen

  • Poul Erik Harders

  • Rasmus Arvola Gabrielsen, Jón S. Andreasen

  • Rasmus Arvola Gabrielsen

  • Jón S. Andreasen

  • Vincent Keymer

  • Mads Andersen

  • Bjørn Møller Ochsner

  • Elshan Moradiabadi

  • Johan Salomon

  • Frank Sawatzki

  • Alexei Shirov, Frode Urkedal, Vincent Keymer

  • Alexei Shirov

  • Kristian Stuvik Holm, Aryan Tari

  • Sebastien Mazé, Linus Sebastian Johansson

  • Jon Ludvig Hammer, Ivan Saric

  • Nikita Vitiugov, Elshan Moradiabadi

  • Ivan Saric

  • Nikita Vitiugov

  • Dmitry Andreikin

  • Nils Grandelius, Johan Salomon

  • Frode Urkedal, Vincent Keymer

  • Mads Andersen, Simen Agdestein

  • Rasmus Svane

  • Kristian Stuvik Holm, Aryan Tari

  • Alexei Shirov, Eylon Nakar

  • Simen Agdestein

  • Ke Mu

  • Kassa Korley

  • Mads Vestby-Ellingsen

  • Craig Hilby

  • Simon Bekker-Jensen

  • Jesper Søndergaard Thybo

  • Jesper Søndergaard Thybo

  • Lars Schandorff, Jesper Søndergaard Thybo

  • Lars Schandorff, Jesper Søndergaard Thybo

  • Lars Schandorff, Jesper Søndergaard Thybo

  • Lars Schandorff, Jesper Søndergaard Thybo

  • Lars Schandorff

  • Lars Schandorff, Sune Berg Hansen

  • Lars Schandorff, Sune Berg Hansen

  • Lars Schandorff, Sune Berg Hansen

  • Lars Schandorff, Sune Berg Hansen

  • Lars Schandorff, Sune Berg Hansen

  • Sune Berg Hansen

Online betaling
Betal indskuddet online

Betaling

Kontakt
IO Lars Bech Hansen
+ 45 27 57 63 58
organiser@
xtraconchessopen.dk

Program 2018

Hent det her