Xtracon Chess OpenEloRating1
20/7-19
2
21/7-19
3
21/7-19
4
22/7-19
5
23/7-19
6
24/7-19
7
25/7-19
8
26/7-19
9
27/7-19
10
28/7-19
PoMBSBPl
1 GM Nils Grandelius2691
185
89
46
25
14
16
20
24
27
3
54½49¼10
2 GM Anton Korobov2687
186
91
47
27
13
21
43
33
15
5
55½48½9
3 GM Gabriel Sargissian2681
187
92
50
26
20
11
14
16
8
1
854½50¼3
4 GM Samuel Sevian2667
188
93
49
109
36
44
28
14
26
21
853½46½5
5 GM Jon Ludvig Hammer
Køge Skakklub
2637
189
213
121
40
64
14
52
20
24
2
53½48¼11
6 GM Alexander Moiseenko2628
190
95
51
31
61
71
53
27
29
15
4943¾19
7 GM Igor Lysyj2623
191
94
183
114
67
43
61
39
31
32
4936½47
8 GM Aryan Tari
Køge Skakklub
2620
192
97
52
41
21
31
23
32
3
17
85754¾2
9 GM Rasmus Svane
Hamburg
2615
193
96
54
56
30
46
32
48
42
14
55½50¾8
10 GM Murali Karthikeyan2613
194
99
53
43
31
13
33
35
21
34
524617
11 GM Daniele Vocaturo2612
195
98
58
28
42
3
21
26
54
38
53½47½12
12 GM Mads Andersen
Skanderborg Skakklub
26052615
196
101
55
45
35
47
31
21
17
41
5347¼13
13 GM Evgeny Postny2601
197
100
60
34
2
10
38
88
14
20
853½51½4
14 GM Dmitry Kryakvin
TuTS, Turku
2586
198
103
59
49
1
5
3
4
13
9
57½517
15 GM Dmitrij Kollars
SF Deizisau
2581
199
102
62
36
33
48
34
38
2
6
52½48¼14
16 GM Sune Berg Hansen
Hillerød Skakklub
25752588
200
105
111
57
39
1
49
3
32
31
753½4523
17 GM Allan Stig Rasmussen
Jetsmark Skakklub
25692556
201
106
64
115
62
54
42
34
12
8
85251¾6
18 GM Sebastien Maze2565
202
107
61
118
129
120
85
49
53
35
484421
19 GM Jan Timman2549
203
108
66
42
68
74
137
138
55
40
4836¼50-51
20 GM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen
Vålerenga Sjakklubb
2548
204
109
67
61
3
45
1
5
83
13
75340½27
21 GM R. Praggnanandhaa2540
205
110
68
44
8
2
11
12
10
4
5557¼1
22 GM Johan Salomon
Nordstrand Sjakklub
2514
206
111
116
71
81
49
87
57
61
59
74837½31
23 GM Johann Hjartarson2513
207
113
70
64
66
60
8
46
30
62
75344¼25
24 IM Jonas Buhl Bjerre
Skanderborg Skakklub
25032523
208
114
69
81
45
52
64
1
5
61
75344½24
25 IM Francesco Sonis2498
209
115
72
1
69
118
166
80
93
89
48½30½115
26 GM Jonny Hector
Skakklubben Nordkalotten
2487
210
118
75
3
73
53
94
11
4
49
51½38¼40
27 GM Pia Cramling2479
211
117
78
2
70
75
54
6
1
63
751½4128
28 IM Lars Oskar Hauge
Oslo Schakselskap
2476
212
120
79
11
77
59
4
61
57
52
4942½20
29 IM Gudmundur Kjartansson
Reykjavik Chess Club
2470
213
189
123
54
72
119
86
56
6
69
64831½72
30 IM Kristian Stuvik Holm
Vålerenga Sjakklubb
2469
214
124
80
94
9
64
65
69
23
114
4944½18
31 IM Kassa Korley
Skakforeningen ØBRO
24372437
215
119
82
6
10
8
12
68
7
16
75343½26
32 CM Bharath Subramaniyam H
Chess Gurukkul
2405
216
126
81
120
83
69
9
8
16
7
524716
33 IM Mikkel Djernæs Antonsen
Køge Skakklub
24002398
217
248
125
80
15
72
10
2
62
91
651½3667
34 FM Jonas Roseneck
Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
2398
218
130
83
13
87
78
15
17
65
10
52½38¼37
35 IM Christian Jepson23912391
220
125
145
88
12
82
74
10
72
18
523939
36 FM Tobias Rostgaard
BMS Skak
23902406
221
134
87
15
4
76
88
81
97
93
650½35¾68
37 IM David Miedema23872387
222
129
180
117
78
126
143
   4319290
38 FM Toivo Keinanen
Matinkylä Chessclub
2386
223
136
122
105
89
81
13
15
71
11
5239½38
39 IM Erik Zude
SV Hofheim
2385
224
131
88
142
16
96
82
7
74
97
49½37½44
40 FM Frank Sawatzki
SF Hamburg
2385
225
138
94
5
130
85
91
65
76
19
46½42¾22
41 Gordon Andre
Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
2381
226
133
129
8
82
132
89
72
78
12
5135¾41
42 IM Martin Percivaldi
Køge Skakklub
23792378
227
140
148
19
11
105
17
79
9
80
7504029
43 IM Thibault Fantinell2374
228
135
161
10
86
7
2
82
106
74
7483930
44 FM Erik Malmstig
SK Rockaden Umeå
2357
229
144
175
21
91
4
93
83
99
81
4835¼52
45 FM Milton Pantzar2357
230
139
184
12
24
20
90
78
88
82
48½34½48
46 IM Martin Haubro
BMS Skak
23562351
231
146
1
124
93
9
95
23
101
83
7473733
47 FM Vegar Koi Gandrud
Offerspill
2351
232
141
2
127
90
12
97
96
161
94
4834¾53
48 FM Tom Rydstrom
Växjö SK
2345
233
148
179
134
99
15
101
9
103
85
746½37½34
49 WGM R. Vaishali2344
234
143
4
14
98
22
16
18
96
26
5247¼15
50 FM Mikkel Manosri Jacobsen
BMS Skak
23432356
235
150
3
138
101
94
140
104
114
109
646½3477
51 FM Patrick Gong2336
236
147
6
129
133
88
145
97
146
104
647½31¼76
52 FM Andreas Tryggestad
Nordstrand Sjakklubb
2336
237
152
8
131
102
24
5
94
143
28
5036½43
53 FM Mads Vestby-Ellingsen
Tromsø Sjakklubb
2335
238
151
10
137
104
26
6
102
18
96
51½30¾112
54 Frederik Svane
Lübecker Schachverein von 1873
2334
239
154
9
29
103
17
27
107
11
120
5036¾42
55 FM Isak Storme
SS Manhem
2330
240
153
12
140
106
100
102
105
19
121
646½30¾79
56 FM Dennis Nasshan
SV Worms 1878
2314
241
156
136
9
135
97
103
29
122
164
46½35½57
57 IM Gerard Welling
WLC Eindhoven
2310
242
155
149
16
139
106
100
22
28
102
64632½81
58 FM Kaan Kucuksari
Lunds ASK
2310
243
158
11
144
105
129
323
127
110
88
4631¼58
59 IM Klaus Berg
Skakklubben af 1968
22952250
244
157
14
141
161
28
105
121
113
22
647½3473
60 FM Frank Buchenau
HSK Lister Turm
2294
245
160
13
146
166
23
107
114
168
126
646½3178
61 FM Anders Hobber
Akademisk Sjakklubb
2294
246
159
18
20
6
108
7
28
22
24
65336¾66
62 Erik Ronka
Kuopion Shakinystävät
2289
247
162
15
148
17
134
149
126
33
23
746½37¼35
63 FM Eero Valkama
Salsk
2286
248
217
182
193
325
201
151
133
116
27
643½30¼92
64 WIM Elena Tomilova2281
249
164
17
23
5
30
24
129
134
138
5338¾36
65 FM Hilmir Freyr Heimisson
Køge Skakklub
2279
250
161
187
143
142
121
30
40
34
105
64834½71
66 Torben Søraas
Narvik Sjakklubb
2266
251
166
19
150
23
138
180
130
129
134
4432¼62
67 FM Benjamin Dauth
Rotation Pankow
2263
252
163
20
147
7
137
157
   444½20255
68 FM Stephan Buchal
SV Werder Bremen
2260
253
168
21
152
19
101
109
31
138
129
4931½114
69 FM Martin Jogstad
Eslövs SK
2259
254
165
24
153
25
32
106
30
118
29
7483632
70 Alexander Rosenkilde
Jetsmark Skakklub
22552251
255
170
23
154
27
122
129
134
156
140
4735¾54
71 FM Karsten Larsen
Skakforeningen ØBRO
22542249
256
167
155
22
143
6
169
141
38
144
43½32¼63
72 FM Viktor Haarmark Nielsen
Skakforeningen ØBRO
22542245
257
174
25
156
29
33
122
41
35
154
45½35¼59
73 Brian Jørgen Jørgensen
Skakforeningen ØBRO
22512242
258
169
167
157
26
141
181
135
164
200
6422998
74 FM Linus Olsson2242
259
356
181
158
136
19
35
144
39
43
645½32¼82
75 FM Matthias Bach
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
2241
260
171
26
159
145
27
148
143
149
156
644½31¾87
76 FM Martin Matthiesen
SK1968
22392244
261
289
142
192
149
36
167
172
40
143
642½28¼97
77 Peter Grove
Skanderborg Skakklub
22392230
262
175
191
160
28
144
185
136
181
137
54325160
78 Lars Hinrichs
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
2234
263
176
27
162
37
34
113
45
41
170
4531¼61
79 FM Tim Jaksland
Hillerød Skakklub
22302242
264
177
28
161
213
146
115
42
121
193
645½3183
80 FM Andre Nielsen
Alta sjakklubb
2229
265
178
30
33
155
147
141
25
125
42
64532¼85
81 Kristen Schmidt
Skakklubben Nordkalotten
22252207
266
180
32
24
22
38
144
36
178
44
4837½49
82 Frank Schwarz
TSV Preetz
22242203
267
181
31
164
41
35
39
43
216
45
49½3745
83 Michael Vesterli
BMS Skak
22212213
268
182
34
163
32
150
162
44
20
46
648½3270
84 Claus Rossen
Viborg Skakklub
22172205
269
261
156
166
177
152
138
142
170
195
4328¾126
85 Morten Andersen
Skakforeningen Odysseus
22122217
270
184
193
201
159
40
18
147
136
48
647½33¾74
86 Jörgen Eriksson
SK Rockaden Umeå
2211
271
183
172
168
43
154
29
156
176
148
642½2994-95
87 Aksel Bu Kvaløy
Stavanger Sjakklubb
2205
272
355
36
165
34
155
22
154
191
139
64327½93
88 Samuel Weber2203
273
259
39
35
158
51
36
13
45
58
4836¼50-51
89 Peter Thorsbro
Furesø Skakklub
21992188
274
1
186
167
38
156
41
155
145
25
43½31¼64
90 Casper Yukun Liu
BMS Skak
21942168
275
269
190
170
47
160
45
164
177
196
43½27¼122
91 CM Michael Ernst
Pöchlarn - Austria
2190
276
2
195
171
44
161
40
157
154
33
64529¼86
92 Jens Hartung-Nielsen
Caïssa Gladsaxe
21842182
277
3
196
172
178
162
    340½16320
93 FM Joachim Solberg
Sarpsborg Sjakklubb
2181
278
4
197
177
46
164
44
160
25
36
647½32¾75
94 Collin Colbow
SAbt SV Werder Bremen
2167
279
7
40
30
169
50
26
52
151
47
50½31¼113
95 Andre Kunz
BSV 63 Chemie Weissensee
2163
280
6
199
256
180
165
46
161
207
152
54324161
96 Jeroen van den Bersselaar2161
281
9
198
316
172
39
168
47
49
53
4734¾56
97 Lasse Christensen
Roskilde Skakklub
21582133
282
8
201
209
182
56
47
51
36
39
4735½55
98 Peter Birk Petersen
Caïssa Gladsaxe
21582149
283
11
202
175
49
166
187
245
237
208
54121½169
99 WFM Ellen Fredericia Nilssen
Køge Skakklub
21552115
284
10
203
184
48
170
171
162
44
159
4222129
100 Aleksander Fossan
Stavanger Sjakklubb
2155
285
13
208
198
183
55
57
166
172
175
642½28¾96
101 Daniel Gallagher2153
286
12
205
199
50
68
48
165
46
161
646½30¼80
102 FM Mogens Moe
Sjæsø Skakklub
21522154
287
15
210
176
52
175
55
53
166
57
643½30½91
103 FM Josef Ask
Västerviks ASK
2149
288
14
207
325
54
173
56
171
48
165
545½22½156
104 Alexander le Besq
Frem Skakklub
21492116
289
271
212
221
53
176
170
50
155
51
63928105
105 CM Leo Crevatin
Sk Rockaden
2146
290
16
169
38
58
42
59
55
196
65
648½33¼69
106 Ragnar Holm
Hamar Sjakkselskap
2142
291
17
214
223
55
57
69
175
43
172
45½26¼117
107 Dennis Jørgensen
BMS Skak
21402117
292
18
209
211
184
178
60
54
159
171
64126101-102
108 Lars Laustsen
Sjælsø Skakklub
21372124
293
19
216
235
261
61
172
200
241
202
4124¾133-134
109 Jimmy Mårdell
SK Rockaden Umeå
2134
294
20
217
4
187
189
68
173
169
50
64429¾90
110 Michael Bæhring Madsen
Fredericia Skakforening
21332120
295
21
221
259
257
328
189
176
58
178
63823½109
111 WFM Esmat Susanne Guindy
Viborg Skakklub
21322131
296
22
16
213
258
202
317
201
173
187
4126132
112 Riccardo Guglielmi
Mumien
2131          0260367-368
113 Richard Lilja
Skørping Skakklub
21262103
297
23
223
263
186
210
78
177
59
197
641½27½99
114 CM Svein Rishovd
Moss Schakklub
2124
298
24
220
7
195
216
193
60
50
30
45½3360
115 Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse
Nordstrand Sjakklubb
2122
299
25
227
17
199
279
79
178
180
198
4124¼135
116 Johan Sigeman
Lunds Akademiska Schackklubb
2120
300
306
22
228
203
206
191
187
63
173
3925¼148
117 Torbjörn Ivarsson
Lunds ASK
2119
301
27
231
37
202
208
195
246
187
323
53821¼185
118 Mikael Rolvag
Narvik Sjakklubb
2119
302
26
222
18
189
25
202
195
69
199
640½27¼104
119 Jörgen Karlsson
Västerviks ASK
2114
303
31
235
267
205
29
197
216
245
219
40½18½212-213
120 Mogens Thuesen
Enkeltmedlem
21112071
304
28
224
32
207
18
206
203
182
54
4524¼119
121 Peter Klings
Sankt Gallen
2105
305
275
5
200
235
65
174
59
79
55
64430½89
122 Thomas Søndergaard Thybo
Skive Skakklub
21042106
306
300
38
234
193
70
72
224
56
213
43½26¼124
123 CM Henrik Mølvig
Køge Skakklub
20992073
307
305
29
208
206
212
198
199
  4021214
124 Klaus E. Poulsen
Skakforeningen Odysseus
20952093
308
30
232
46
211
203
253
204
193
201
4119½209
125 FM Brian Dew2094
309
35
33
218
208
214
176
202
80
205
640½28¾103
126 Ludo Tolhuizen2090
310
32
234
238
215
37
227
62
232
60
641½27100
127 Shazil Shehzad
Sandnes Sjakklubb
2088 
272
236
47
210
246
207
58
189
216
63926½106
128 Sigfred Haubro
BMS Skak
20842058 
273
        ½29½365
129 Monika Machlik
Tromsø Sjakklubb
2083
311
37
41
51
18
58
70
64
66
68
49½3546
130 Ola Liabøtrø
Akademisk Sjakklubb
2081
313
34
238
240
40
209
213
66
215
233
543½24¼159
131 Per Skjoldager
Skakklubben Evans
20812071
314
39
239
52
216
245
199
247
195
221
53820¾186
132 Mikael Skjoldager
Ingen
20762052
315
325
240
248
217
41
208
205
198
236
539½23½175
133 Edit Machlik
Tromsø Sjakklubb
2075
316
41
241
237
51
221
235
63
  54424¾158
134 Eivind Bruaset
Trondheim Sjakkforening
2074
317
36
244
48
220
62
203
70
64
66
4526118
135 Werner Schweitzer2072
318
43
247
241
56
211
216
73
213
238
539½20½180
136 Tolgay Pekin2070
319
38
56
250
74
213
209
77
85
343
642½2994-95
137 Anton Thaler
SK St.Gallen
2070
320
307
249
53
218
67
19
206
197
77
63824½108
138 Thomas Tange Jepsen
Skakforeningen Øbro
20692059
321
40
246
50
228
66
84
19
68
64
45½27¾116
139 Bjarke Gregor
Præstø Skakklub
20642104
322
45
251
247
57
227
248
208
199
87
539½21¾178
140 Jens Jørgen Christiansen
Nørresundby Skakklub
20532012
323
42
252
55
221
226
50
210
223
70
4123138-139
141 Jørgen Løvgren Nielsen
Roskilde Skakklub
20532017
324
47
255
59
223
73
80
71
200
225
544½23157
142 Eskil Nilsson
Värnamo SS
2053
325
315
76
39
65
238
220
84
260
 4327¾127
143 Palle Bratholm
Nordsjællands Skakklub
20522013
326
49
259
65
71
229
37
75
52
76
644½25¾88
144 Christian Salerno
Schachklub St.Gallen
2047
327
44
254
58
230
77
81
74
323
71
4425¾120
145 Jan Brønnum
Skakforeningen Odysseus
20462024
328
320
35
251
75
231
51
221
89
223
39½22¼147
146 WIM Olena Zemlickova2043
329
46
256
60
232
79
210
211
51
228
54020¾172
147 Jacob Pallesen
BMS Skak
20412015
330
51
263
67
225
80
212
85
202
231
39½22¾145-146
148 Elias Hulleberg Sidali
Oslo Schakselskap
2041
331
48
42
62
238
253
75
217
224
86
545½25½155
149 Ulrik Larsen
Køge Skakklub
20392023
332
328
57
257
76
265
62
222
75
230
39½22¾145-146
150 Claus Støvring
Skive Skakklub
20362020
333
50
260
66
244
83
222
223
251
232
36½21¼151
151 Anders Kleimark
SA Mark
2032
334
53
265
261
259
233
63
227
94
234
4025¼142
152 WFM Anna Bellon Cramling2030
335
52
262
68
246
84
224
252
217
95
63825107
153 Morten Frank Jensen
Præstø Skakklub
20291993
336
55
267
69
231
235
251
   35½342
154 Andre Buttkus
SK Tempelhof
2024
337
54
264
70
248
86
228
87
91
72
4424½121
155 Jonas Mårdell
SK Rockaden Umeå
2024
338
57
71
265
80
87
225
89
104
235
45½21¾202
156 Henning Holinka
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
2021
339
56
84
72
252
89
230
86
70
75
645½29¾84
157 Arne Meurman
Lunds ASK
2014
340
59
269
73
239
237
67
91
205
229
54020½173-174
158 Arne Christiansen
Randers skakklub
20111990
341
58
266
74
88
268
232
229
230
240
540½22¼171
159 Niels Lauritsen
Skakforeningen ØBRO
20111973
342
61
277
75
85
239
234
231
107
99
40½24140
160 Kim Nyvang Andersen
Skakklubben Seksløberen
20082018
343
60
268
77
249
90
236
93
225
259
4023½143
161 Sebastian Schrodt
BSV 63 Chemie Weissensee
2002
344
65
43
79
59
91
239
95
47
101
54624½154
162 William Hørup Philipsen
Skakforeningen ØBRO
20011978
345
62
270
78
254
92
83
99
233
242
42½16¾205
163 Anders Bering
Nørrebro Skakklub
19991999
346
67
289
83
279
248
259
233
268
253
53921181
164 WCM Ellen Kakulidis
Skakforeningen ØBRO
19982012
347
64
294
82
262
93
277
90
73
56
4329¾65
165 Magnus Digernes
Nittedal Sjakklubb
1997
348
69
307
87
283
95
279
101
312
103
63823110
166 Gunnar Stray
Moss Schakklub
1996
349
66
296
84
60
98
25
100
102
260
542½22164
167 Øystein Johnsen
Tønsberg Schackklubb
1994
350
71
73
89
307
241
76
232
343
 4117¾291
168 Jakob Kjær Glibstrup
Enkeltmedlem
19931978
351
68
317
86
268
266
96
240
60
278
4123¼136-137
169 Afras Mansour
Søråshøgda SK
1991
352
73
105
273
94
251
71
234
109
261
4123138-139
170 Lars Andersson1990
353
70
323
90
270
99
104
255
84
78
42½23¾128
171 Pål Magnussen
Säffle Sk
1985
354
75
309
91
316
261
99
103
317
107
539½22177
172 Martin Saltvedt
Stavanger Sjakklubb
1984
355
274
86
92
96
273
108
76
100
106
43½25¼125
173 Vit Zemlicka1982
356
332
316
269
334
103
345
109
111
116
37½24½150
174 Flemming Skjoldager
Holbæk Skakklub
19721995
357
72
325
258
260
278
121
323
238
248
36½17¾233
175 Ole Knudsen
Aalborg Skakforening
19691884
358
77
44
98
280
102
238
106
229
100
54020½173-174
176 Tomas Carnstam
Lunds ASK
1967
360
78
329
102
317
104
125
110
86
255
54118½170
177 Lars Foldager Pedersen
Skive Skakklub
19671907
361
79
332
93
84
252
268
113
90
282
41½24¾130
178 Lasse Henningsen
Helsingør Skakklub
19631948
362
80
345
274
92
107
316
115
81
110
541½23167
179 Michael Tandrup
Herlev Skakklub
19621907 
276
48
260
265
294
311
254
240
 3713¾297
180 Lars Erik Linderod
Nordsjællands Skakklub
19611933
363
81
37
271
95
249
66
258
115
266
37½12¾227
181 Per Green
Örgryte
1959
364
82
74
262
354
254
73
257
77
239
538½19½184
182 Michael Heinsohn
Preussen Frankfurt (Oder)
1959
365
83
63
275
97
307
 
235
120
269
54221½166
183 Erik Jarlnæs
Frederiksberg Skakforening
19591945
366
86
7
322
100
323
255
345
250
268
38½16223
184 Roland Lundberg
Linköpings ASS
1958
367
85
45
99
107
255
260
   399341
185 Mikael Ramkilde
Nordsjællands Skakklub
19571921
1
277
312
279
295
257
77
268
283
247
53620196
186 Birk Anders Rolvag
Narvik Sjakklubb
1956
2
278
89
264
113
262
265
260
253
325
40½18¾211
187 Tom Skovgaard
BMS Skak
19541910
3
279
65
277
109
267
98
116
117
111
4124¾133-134
188 Tor Wetle Hoem
Molde Sjakklubb
1952
4
         0264366
189 Vidar Taksrud
Tempo
1942
5
29
338
345
118
109
110
270
127
273
443½18¼256
190 Jacob Foged Christensen
Frem skakklub
19371920
6
280
90
266
273
296
294
272
254
315
3819¼224
191 Aage Søndergård Nielsen
Springeren Kolding
19361928
7
281
77
283
297
269
116
271
87
275
537½21190
192 CM Lars Hyldkrog
Lyngby-Virum Skakklub
19321835
8
282
290
76
266
300
295
278
255
276
53620¼195
193 Patrik Nilsson
Limhamns SK
1932
9
283
85
63
122
311
114
251
124
79
64126101-102
194 Tal Ben-Porat
Herzliya
1928
10
284
282
268
296
301
298
288
259
300
3315½246
195 Oddvar Undheim Voll
Harplinge SS
1927
11
285
91
281
114
270
117
118
131
84
4319½204
196 Svend Steenstrup
Nordsjællands Skakklub
19241891
12
286
92
270
298
274
262
325
105
90
37½17½226
197 Joerg Mehringer
Schachpinguine Berlin
1923
13
287
93
285
275
316
119
329
137
113
539½21½179
198 Andreas Gangstad Rygg
Hell Sjakklubb
1923
14
288
96
100
274
280
123
284
132
115
41½23½131
199 Uwe Arndt
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee
1922
15
291
95
101
115
286
131
123
139
118
541½21¾168
200 Margarita Baliuniene
Enkeltmedlem
19171918
16
290
300
121
278
302
266
108
141
73
3924149
201 Sven Rosell
Lunds ASK
1913
17
293
97
85
285
63
261
111
265
124
4123¼136-137
202 Andreas Sebastian1911
18
292
98
272
117
111
118
125
147
108
4321¾203
203 Ib Skovgaard
BMS Skak
19111898
19
295
99
287
116
124
134
120
261
277
44018¼258
204 Tommy Christensen
Kalundborg Skakklub
19081871
20
294
314
280
299
288
273
124
269
296
33½17244
205 Sigurd Kittilsen
Sjakklubben Stjernen
1894
21
297
101
289
119
308
274
132
157
125
538½21¼182
206 Alexander Nord
Lunds ASK
1893
22
296
319
282
123
116
120
137
266
280
40½21¼210
207 Bjarne Undheim
Oslo Schakselskap
1892
23
299
103
295
120
271
127
277
95
279
53718192
208 Juergen Meyer
SV VHS Heide
1889
24
298
100
123
125
117
132
139
272
98
54223¾165
209 Zeev Ben-Porat
Herzliya
1888
25
301
107
97
293
130
136
279
275
281
38½18¾220
210 Jan Slettebo1888
26
302
102
288
127
113
146
140
278
298
40½18½212-213
211 Ole Smeby
Kongsvinger Sjakklubb
1887
27
303
305
107
124
135
283
146
279
287
436½15¾270
212 Heidrikur T. Jacobsen
Havnar Telvingarfelag
1885
28
304
104
292
294
123
147
280
282
301
3717¼229
213 Leif Reinert Fjallheim
Havnar Telvingarfelag
1883
29
5
303
111
79
136
130
281
135
122
43½26¾123
214 Ebbe Klitgård
Tårnby Skakklub
18821772
30
308
106
294
292
125
278
300
280
313
3617½236
215 Morten Fredsgaard Rasmussen
Skanderborg Skakklub
18821853
31
309
324
297
126
277
303
287
130
305
535½19½199
216 Ashwin Hariharan1881
32
310
108
296
131
114
135
119
82
127
54322¼162
217 Petter Bjørnstad Markussen
Bodø Sjakklag
1873
33
63
109
299
132
283
291
148
152
309
538½20½183
218 Arne Møller
Amager Skakforening
18721871
34
313
306
125
137
317
296
290
284
294
536½19½194
219 Roger Sætre
Haukås Sjakklubb
1867 
317
321
347
301
304
310
292
300
119
3019¼153
220 Oscar Koch-Müller
Præstø Skakklub
18661847
35
311
114
301
134
287
142
307
309
312
39½17¾217
221 Nicolai Woltery1865
36
319
110
104
140
133
282
145
307
131
542½24¼163
222 FM Daniel Andersen
Frederikssund Skakklub
18641857
37
312
118
307
318
303
150
149
315
297
3913¾293
223 Odin Nikolai Heier
Schakklubben av 1911
1863
38
321
113
106
141
325
288
150
140
145
4120½206-208
224 Alexander Torp Jørgensen
Skakforeningen ØBRO
18631858
39
314
120
309
303
332
152
122
148
316
3920¼218
225 Vedant Kumar Saravana
Skakforeningen ØBRO
18611821
40
323
326
298
147
341
155
314
160
141
53619¼198
226 Holger Rønnow Lodahl
Skakforeningen ØBRO
18591797
41
316
330
311
305
140
307
312
287
354
33512¾323
227 Margar M. Berg
Havnar Telvingarfelag
1857
42
327
115
302
300
139
126
151
325
317
53820¼187-188
228 Leif Haraldsson
SS Allians
1857
43
318
320
116
138
309
154
315
344
146
53820¼187-188
229 Poul Hempler
Skive Skakklub
18561882
44
329
327
304
302
143
292
158
175
157
435½15¼273
230 Allan Juul Stage
Hvidovre skakklub
18551794
45
322
318
332
144
334
156
316
158
149
38½18¼221-222
231 Idris Amin
Helsingborgs ASK
1853
46
331
117
308
153
145
304
159
329
147
3716¼230
232 Guntram Hilbenz
SC Bad Nauheim Deutschland
1845
47
324
124
318
146
338
158
167
126
150
3715½231
233 Preben R Larsen
Roskilde Skakklub
18441783
48
333
313
310
304
151
308
163
162
130
634½24½111
234 Sverre Lye
Sandnes Sjakklubb
1839
49
326
126
122
309
340
159
169
336
151
3917¾219
235 Jonas Rempe
Doppelbauer Kiel
1839
50
335
119
108
121
153
133
182
354
155
4021¼144
236 Verner Hansen
Espergærde Skakklub
18381839
51
330
127
334
312
344
160
317
291
132
435½14½274
237 Tina Vehl
Skakklubben Seksløberen
18231698
52
337
315
133
310
157
325
296
98
302
3617¼237
238 Kristian Pade Frederiksen
Europchess
18221822
53
334
130
126
148
142
175
344
174
135
439½17¾260
239 Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen
Bærum Schakselskap
1820
54
339
131
313
157
159
161
343
290
181
438½16¾263
240 Morten Rasmussen
Enkeltmedlem
18161752
55
336
132
130
311
305
328
168
179
158
53619½197
241 Roberto Masotti
ASD Scacchi Crema
1814
56
341
133
135
322
167
329
298
108
306
35½16½241
242 Ole Bay-Petersen
Cambridge City, UK
1810
57
338
334
346
332
319
309
283
293
162
29½16¼254
243 Frank Wagner
Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß
1810
58
343
322
333
308
     1284362
244 Hannibal Valeur Jaques
Nørrebro Skakklub
18071741
59
340
134
338
150
345
312
336
347
335
32314-315
245 Palle Nielsen
Helsingør Skakklub
18061769
60
345
331
317
313
131
299
98
119
307
435½16½272
246 Tobias Simon Lindgaard
Ribe Skakklub
18041829
61
342
138
340
152
127
318
117
294
303
43612271
247 Tommy Hansen
Oslo Schakselskap
1799
62
347
135
139
323
306
343
131
299
185
435½14275
248 Erik Løveid
Helsingør Skakklub
17991799
63
33
328
132
154
163
139
291
303
174
3818½225
249 Jan Kälveus
Malmö AS
1798
64
349
137
321
160
180
300
   234357
250 Aksel Hansen
Holstebro Skakklub
17901727
65
344
354
136
328
320
321
297
183
314
43416¼281
251 Benjamin Halvorsen
Porsgrunn Sjakklubb
1789
66
351
139
145
329
169
153
193
150
319
39½11292
252 Lars Zwisler
Nørrebro Skakklub
17891656
67
348
140
350
156
177
320
152
305
330
435½11277
253 Jan Zierott
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
1783
68
353
 
323
343
148
124
304
186
163
53720¼191
254 Olli Viitaniemi
Kuopion Shakinystävät
1778
69
350
144
344
162
181
301
179
190
318
3414¾243
255 Andreas Manz
BSV 63 Chemie Weissensee
1770
70
357
141
329
345
184
183
170
192
176
436½16½269
256 Ole Overmark
Frederiksberg Skakforening
17651713
71
352
146
95
336
330
327
305
316
320
432½12¾286
257 Bernt Olav Markussen
Bodø Sjakklag
1761
72
360
333
149
110
185
313
181
301
329
35½17¼239
258 Henning Rasmussen
Nykøbing Sjælland Skakklub
17571718
73
354
344
174
111
336
330
180
318
327
433½14¾283
259 Henrik Sjøl
Akademisk Sjakklubb
1755
74
88
143
110
151
310
163
306
194
160
4120½206-208
260 Sverre Ravndal Skjølingstad
Stavanger Sjakklubb
1754
75
358
150
179
174
350
184
186
142
166
53716¾193
261 Henri Tolba
Solrød Skakklub
17521687
76
84
337
151
108
171
201
308
203
169
4018½216
262 Louis Khoo-Thwe
Oslo Schakselskap
1746
77
361
152
181
164
186
196
309
308
328
3617¾235
263 Rasmus Petersen
Nordsjællands Skakklub
17451691
78
362
147
113
315
322
314
326
311
332
3612299
264 Knud Poulsen
Syddjurs Skakklub
17431711
79
363
154
186
338
321
333
320
319
331
32314-315
265 Noah Krug Wahlgreen
BMS Skak
17431695
80
364
151
155
179
149
186
311
201
336
36½14¾234
266 Torsten Sundgaard Christiansen
FHS/ Fredensborg Hyggeskakklub
17421700
81
365
158
190
192
168
200
321
206
180
38½18¼221-222
267 Jochen Fuchs
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen e. V.
1742
82
366
153
119
319
187
315
332
322
299
435½12¾276
268 Bo Munksgaard
Præstø Skakklub
17401662
83
367
160
194
168
158
177
185
163
183
40½22¾141
269 Ulf Norevall
Upsala Allmänna Schacksällskap
1739
84
90
157
173
321
191
322
331
204
182
539½23176
270 Joel Hämäläinen
KSY
1736
85
368
162
196
170
195
326
189
327
344
3415½242
271 Kim Broksø
Springeren Kolding
17321686
86
104
335
180
331
207
332
191
313
321
33811½322
272 Tobias Kjær Halldorsson
Sjælsø Skakklub
17301575
87
127
336
202
340
324
334
190
208
356
3315¼247
273 Hedin Gregersen
Klaksvíkar Talvfelag
1728
88
128
343
169
190
172
204
327
340
189
53818¾189
274 Christian C. Strachan
Nørrebro Skakklub
17271584
89
172
356
178
198
196
205
354
321
334
437½16¼267
275 Jan Bohlin
Majornas SS
1724
90
121
360
182
197
315
336
322
209
191
438½16½264
276 Niels Møller Rendlev
Frederiksberg Skakforening
17211656
91
179
340
348
344
327
349
330
334
192
42911289
277 Mikael Horslund
Randers Skakklub
17161702
92
185
159
187
333
215
164
207
314
203
439½17261
278 Daniel Tuk Hartsø Jarlskov
Nørrebro Skakklub
17161625
93
186
342
320
200
174
214
192
210
168
3719228
279 Oliver Opseth
Elverum SK
1714
94
187
339
185
163
115
165
209
211
207
44017¼259
280 Jørgen Kamp Nielsen
Amager Skakforening
17111669
95
190
348
204
175
198
338
212
214
206
35½16¾240
281 Kai Gylling Nielsen
Roskilde Skakklub
17091607
96
191
341
195
335
326
364
213
345
209
32½14¼249-250
282 Abigail Riis Weersing
England Juniors
1709
97
192
194
206
350
354
221
328
212
177
36½18½232
283 Andreas Weber1704
98
193
346
191
165
217
211
242
185
322
338½12¼321
284 Bob Wheat1702
99
194
 
337
339
 
340
198
218
 335325
285 David Jess Linjord
Stavanger Sjakklubb
1701
100
195
347
197
201
329
331
351
326
345
333329
286 Thomas Overgaard Kristensen
Nordre Skakklub
17001634
101
196
350
349
352
199
344
334
346
337
27318
287 Sigurd Madison
Lunds ASK
1700
102
197
349
203
337
220
341
215
226
211
531½15201
288 Jonas Wiberg
Engelholms SK
1700
103
198
352
210
366
204
223
194
328
339
332333
289 Torben Winther Jensen
Hillerød Skakklub
16931699
104
76
163
205
341
331
335
339
332
347
33½13½308
290 Thomas Haugaard
Frederiksberg Skakforeing
16901615
105
200
192
328
356
333
350
218
239
340
432½14285
291 Zeeshan Kustagi
BMS Skak
16901537
106
199
351
343
353
335
217
248
236
326
31½10¼316
292 Ted Sandbech
Klippan Schackklubb
1687
107
202
358
212
214
356
229
219
331
342
34½11¼303-304
293 Peter Nielsen
Enkeltmedlem-Udland
16861678
108
201
353
351
209
343
339
335
242
361
30½317
294 Christian Gottschalck
Nørresundby Skakklub
16841620
109
204
164
214
212
179
190
338
246
218
437½15½268
295 Morgan Henriksen
Fredrikstad Schakselskap
1683
110
203
355
207
185
337
192
340
348
338
43010½288
296 Brandur Højgaard
RT
1683
111
206
166
216
194
190
218
237
337
204
37½14295
297 Jakob Werner
Allerød Skakklub
16811658
113
205
357
215
191
339
351
250
362
222
30½12252
298 Hans Haagen Larsen
Enkeltmedlem
16801616
114
208
361
225
196
349
194
241
339
210
34½11¼303-304
299 Poul Erik Harders
Caïssa Gladsaxe
16761666
115
207
362
217
204
352
245
341
247
267
3328332
300 Karsten Kierkegaard Olsen
Skakklubben Evans
16701609
116
122
200
342
227
192
249
214
219
194
3912294
301 William Pihl
BMS Skak
16691567
117
209
364
220
219
194
254
346
257
212
3511¾301
302 Jan Petersen
Helsingør Skakklub
16601622
118
210
363
227
229
200
354
350
342
237
339311
303 Sigurd Lauvas Gaure
Oslo Schakselskab
1657
119
211
213
353
224
222
215
347
248
246
332½331
304 Hakan Warston
SS Manhem
1656
120
212
365
229
233
219
231
253
356
346
36½12½298
305 Svend Madsen
Esbjerg Skakforening
16551642
121
123
211
360
226
240
353
256
252
215
43414½282
306 Leo Kristen Roland Nielsen
Helsingør Skakklub
16531626
122
116
218
354
361
247
356
259
358
241
34½12¾302
307 Ariza Hina
Søråshøgda SK
1651
123
137
165
222
167
182
226
220
221
245
438½16¼265
308 Kim Alex Olsen
Fredensborg Hygge Skakklub
16511563
124
214
367
231
243
205
233
261
262
353
33½7309
309 Kazim Yilmaz
Modum Sjakklubb
1647
125
215
171
224
234
228
242
262
220
217
43818½266
310 Bjarne Mielow
Tårnby Skakklub
16381483
126
216
368
233
237
259
219
356
364
362
34307
311 Mette Dalsgaard Larsen
Viborg Skakklub
16371533
129
220
366
226
240
193
179
265
263
358
334½9327
312 Alisha Shehzad
Sandnes Sjakklubb
1637 
222
185
355
236
360
244
226
165
220
32½14¼249-250
313 Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding
Fredriksstad Schakselskap
1633
130
218
233
239
245
365
257
355
271
214
32½15¾248
314 Sven-Ingvar Sundin
Lunds ASK
1632
131
224
204
352
358
366
263
225
277
250
43111½287
315 Laurenz Borrmann1623
132
142
237
356
263
275
267
228
222
190
3422½152
316 Lukas Iskos
BMS Skak
16221563
133
226
173
96
171
197
178
230
256
224
4019¾215
317 Orla Eilegaard Jørgensen
Hillerød Skakklub
16141563
134
219
168
245
176
218
111
236
171
227
44018½257
318 Håkan Willard
Malmö AS
1614
135
228
230
232
222
355
246
357
258
254
32½11¼312
319 Benjamin Reinert Fjallheim
Havnar Telvingarfelag
1612
136
221
206
358
267
242
352
364
264
251
30½12¾251
320 Elmar Reinert Fjallheim
Havnar Telvingarfelag
1609
137
145
228
278
351
250
252
264
349
256
33310328
321 Mats Narheim
Sandnes Sjakklubb
1608
138
223
219
249
269
264
250
266
274
271
434½16278
322 Freja Svane
Lübecker Schachverein von 1873
1600
139
230
243
183
241
263
269
275
267
283
433½12½284
323 Harry Zheng
England Junior
1597
140
225
170
253
247
183
58
174
144
117
4120½206-208
324 Janne Rempe
Doppelbauer Kiel
1594
141
232
215
357
360
272
355
362
367
364
326340
325 Sigurd Lye
Sandnes Sjakklubb
1593
142
132
174
103
63
223
237
196
227
186
43919262
326 Henrik Damm
Allerød Skakklub
15911478
143
234
225
361
342
281
270
263
285
291
3211½313
327 Jan Engelund Knudsen
Allerød Skakklub
15771520
144
227
229
 
362
276
256
273
270
258
434½15¼279
328 Bernhard W. Sørensen
Hillerød Skakklub
15671450
145
149
248
290
250
110
240
282
288
262
37½13¾296
329 Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug1566
146
229
176
255
251
285
241
197
231
257
3513½300
330 Morten Emil Jannik
Odense Skakklub
15611492
147
236
226
362
357
256
258
276
352
252
328½338
331 Flóvin Matras Tummasarson
Klaksvíkar talvfelag
1561
148
231
245
363
271
289
285
269
292
264
3013¼253
332 Mikael Digernes
Nittedal Sjakklubb
1560
149
173
177
230
242
224
271
267
289
263
35½19238
333 Bjarne Eiholt
Skakklubben K41
15581412
150
233
257
243
277
290
264
358
365
355
330½335
334 Mieke Rempe
Doppelbauer Kiel
1558
151
238
242
236
173
230
272
286
276
274
33512324
335 Leo Starup
Randers Skakklub
15561507
152
235
271
365
281
291
289
293
355
244
29½346
336 Jerry Zheng
England Juniors
1553
153
240
272
364
256
258
275
244
234
265
3311½310
337 Ole Gjelstrup
Skakklubben K41
15441364
154
237
261
284
287
295
358
365
296
286
32½343
338 Karol Lalla1534
155
242
189
244
264
232
280
294
357
295
332½10330
339 Sigurd Joensen
TT Tofta Talvfelag
1532
156
239
279
367
284
297
293
289
298
288
330½336
340 Per Jacobsen
Aalborg Skakforening af 1889
15301448
157
244
276
246
272
234
284
295
273
290
334½12½326
341 Dennis Madsen
Helsingør Skakklub
15291376
158
241
281
368
289
225
287
299
361
357
331334
342 Jens Gade
Amager Skakforening
15281345
159
246
278
300
326
364
367
353
302
292
27353
343 Nikhil Gupta
MAS
1528
160
243
273
291
253
293
247
239
167
136
535½15¼200
344 Kent-Ove Iversen Bredeli
Molde Sjakklubb
1515
161
250
258
254
276
236
286
238
228
270
3413½306
345 Ole-Kristian Nergård
Oslo Schakselskap
1505
162
245
178
189
255
244
173
183
281
285
434½15280
346 Aase Morling
Taastrup Skakforening
14701504
163
 
283
242
363
357
360
301
286
304
28347
347 Nicolai Rostrup
Skakforeningen Odysseus
14621330
164
247
285
219
365
368
366
303
244
289
27½352
348 Jonbert Marius Sune Jensen
Nørrebro Skakklub
14611331
165
252
280
276
364
363
357
360
295
352
26355
349 Søren Krabbenhøft
Springeren Kolding
14561351
166
249
287
286
367
298
276
366
320
365
25½356
350 Matheo Schick
Søråshøgda Sjakklubb
1451
167
254
286
252
282
260
290
302
351
 32344
351 Joel Storme
SS Manhem
1448
168
251
291
293
320
361
297
285
350
367
27½350
352 Erik Bremer
Blindes Skakklub
14441340
169
256
288
314
286
299
319
368
330
348
27½349
353 Jacob Hein
Espergærde Skakklub
14221233
170
253
293
303
291
362
305
342
366
308
28348
354 Arne Kjelsbøl Huse
Nordstrand Sjakklubb
1419
171
258
250
306
181
282
302
274
235
226
33½14½245
355 Håvard Iversen Bredeli
Narvik Sjakklubb
1397
172
87
295
312
368
318
324
313
335
333
31345
356 Nathan Weersing
Linton
1388
173
74
274
315
290
292
306
310
304
272
3414½305
357 Pia Nielsen
Nørresundby Skakklub
13651180
174
255
297
324
330
346
348
318
338
341
227½359
358 Johannes Frank Jensen
Præstø Skakklub
13471264
175
260
292
319
314
367
337
333
306
311
329337
359 Luca Guglielmi
Lund
1331          0260367-368
360 Jan Nielsen Thybo
Morsø Skakklub
13161270
176
257
275
305
324
312
346
348
368
363
327½339
361 Kurt Hinrichs
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
1225
177
262
298
326
306
351
365
363
341
293
26½319
362 Anders Jess Linjord
Stavanger Sjakklubb
1222
178
263
299
330
327
353
363
324
297
310
27½6351
363 Paul Ivar Johansen
Trondheim Sjakkforening
1205
180
264
302
331
346
348
362
361
 
360
26361
364 Lars Peter Levin Olsen
Silkeborg Skakklub Af 1930
11871053
181
265
301
336
348
342
281
319
310
324
229½5358
365 Areeb Mansoor
Søråshøgda SK
1183
182
266
304
335
347
313
361
337
333
349
26½7354
366 Lennik Rempe
Doppelbauer Kiel
1147
183
267
311
 
288
314
347
349
353
368
124½363
367 Lars Paul Huse
Nordstrand Sjakklub
1124
184
268
308
339
349
358
342
 
324
351
124364
368 Alina Shehzad1100 
270
310
341
355
347
 
352
360
366
223360