Mikael Horslund
LandDanmark
KlubRanders Skakklub
Elo
Elo1716
Snit1898
%-score40%
K-faktor20
WE2.92
Ny elo1738
Rating
Rating1702
Snit1869
%-score40%
WE3.05
Ny rating1731
#ModstanderEloRatingPoeWerWe
1 Jens Hartung-Nielsen2184218200.080.05
2 Mikael Ramkilde1957192110.20.22
3 Niels Lauritsen2011197300.150.17
4 Tom Skovgaard1954191000.20.23
5 Bjarne Eiholt1558141210.710.84
6 Morten Fredsgaard Rasmussen1882185310.280.3
7 WCM Ellen Kakulidis1998201200.160.14
8 Bjarne Undheim1892(1892)00.270.25
9 Sven-Ingvar Sundin1632(1632)½0.620.6
10 Ib Skovgaard19111898½0.250.25
1898186942.923.05
  • Jens Hartung-Nielsen, Mikael Horslund

  • Mikael Horslund, Aryan Tari, Morten Jannik, Thomas Find Kokfelt

  • Mikael Horslund, Morten Jannik, Thomas Find Kokfelt

  • Mikael Horslund