Download pgn

Igor Lysyj (2623)1
Aage Sondergaard Nielsen (1936)0
Xtracon Chess Open(1), Elsinore, 20/07-2019, A00
 1. d4 e6 2. c4 d5 3. Nf3 c6 4. g3 Nf6 5. Bg2 Nbd7 6. O-O Ne4 7. Nc3 Ndf6 8. Qc2 Bd6 9. Ne5 Nxc3 10. Qxc3 O-O 11. Bf4 Nh5 12. Be3 f5 13. b4 Bd7 14. a4 Rc8 15. Qb3 Be8 16. b5 f4 17. Bc1 fxg3 18. hxg3 Qf6 19. bxc6 bxc6 20. Ba3 Qe7 21. Bxd6 Qxd6 22. Rfc1 Rb8 23. Qc3 Nf6 24. cxd5 cxd5 25. Qc7 Qxc7 26. Rxc7 Rb4 27. e3 Bxa4 28. Bh3 Re8 29. Rxa7 Bc2 30. R7a6 Bf5 31. g4 Be4 32. g5 Nh5 33. Bxe6+ Kf8 34. Bg4 g6 35. Ra7 Ng7 36. Nd7+ Kf7 37. Nf6+ Kf8 38. Nxh7+ {Kf7 Nf6+ Re7} 1-0
Aage Sondergaard Nielsen (1936)1
Kai Gylling Nielsen (1709)0
Xtracon Chess Open(2), Elsinore, 21/07-2019, A00
 1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 c6 3. Nf3 Qc7 4. b3 Bb4 5. Bb2 Bxc3 6. Bxc3 d6 7. e4 Nf6 8. Bd3 Nbd7 9. Qe2 O-O 10. Rc1 Nc5 11. Bb1 Ne6 12. g3 c5 13. d3 Nd4 14. Nxd4 exd4 15. Bd2 h6 16. Kd1 a5 17. a4 Ng4 18. h3 Ne5 19. f4 Nc6 20. Kc2 f5 21. Kb2 Bd7 22. Rce1 Rae8 23. g4 g6 24. gxf5 Rxf5 25. Qg2 Rf6 26. Bc2 Kh7 27. Bd1 Bc8 28. Bg4 Nb4 29. Be2 Nc6 30. h4 Qf7 31. Reg1 Rg8 32. Rf1 b6 33. Rf3 Ne7 34. Rg1 Bd7 35. Bd1 Bc6 36. Bc1 Nf5 37. Qf2 Ne7 38. Qd2 Rh8 39. Rfg3 Qf8 40. h5 Be8 41. hxg6+ Rxg6 42. Rxg6 Nxg6 43. f5 Ne5 44. Rh1 Kg8 45. Kc2 Qf6 46. Rxh6 Rxh6 47. Qxh6 Qxh6 48. Bxh6 Nc6 49. Bf4 Ne5 50. Bg5 Kf8 51. Bd8 Nd7 52. Bg4 Ne5 53. Bh3 Nd7 54. f6 Kf7 55. Bxd7 Bxd7 56. Bxb6 Kxf6 57. Bxa5 Bc6 58. Bc7 Ke6 59. Kb2 1-0
Peter Grove (2239)1
Aage Sondergaard Nielsen (1936)0
Xtracon Chess Open(3), Elsinore, 21/07-2019, A00
 1. d4 e6 2. e4 d5 3. Nd2 Nf6 4. e5 Nfd7 5. Bd3 c5 6. c3 Nc6 7. Ne2 Qc7 8. O-O Be7 9. Nf3 h6 10. Ng3 g6 11. Be3 b6 12. Qd2 Bf8 13. Rac1 c4 14. Bb1 Ba6 15. Rfe1 O-O-O 16. b3 Ne7 17. Qb2 Nf5 18. Nd2 Be7 19. bxc4 Nxe3 20. Rxe3 dxc4 21. Nge4 Bb7 22. Rf3 Rhf8 23. a4 a6 24. Qa2 Bd5 25. Re3 Kb8 26. Bc2 Ka7 27. Bd1 Rb8 28. Bf3 Rfc8 29. Ra1 h5 30. Nb1 Ra8 31. Na3 Kb8 32. Qb2 Ra7 33. Nc2 Bb7 34. Ree1 Ka8 35. Qc1 Nb8 36. Qh6 Nc6 37. Ne3 Na5 38. Qf4 f5 39. Ng5 Qd7 40. Rad1 Bxg5 41. Bxb7+ Rxb7 42. Qxg5 Qe8 43. d5 exd5 44. Nxd5 Nc6 45. e6 Ne7 46. Nf6 Qc6 47. Qe3 Rcc7 48. h4 Qxa4 49. Ra1 Qc6 50. Rxa6+ Kb8 51. Rd1 Qb5 52. Nd7+ Rxd7 53. exd7 1-0
Aage Sondergaard Nielsen (1936)0
Andreas Weber (1704)1
Xtracon Chess Open(4), Elsinore, 22/07-2019, A00
 1. c4 g6 2. e4 Bg7 3. d4 d6 4. Nc3 Nf6 5. f3 c6 6. Be3 Nbd7 7. Bd3 e5 8. d5 c5 9. Qd2 h5 10. h4 a6 11. Nh3 Nf8 12. Nf2 Bd7 13. Bc2 Qa5 14. O-O Qd8 15. g3 N6h7 16. Kg2 Qe7 17. a3 Bf6 18. Rh1 Bg7 19. b4 b6 20. bxc5 bxc5 21. Rab1 Bc8 22. Bd1 Nd7 23. Bc2 O-O 24. Bh6 f5 25. exf5 gxf5 26. Bxg7 Qxg7 27. Rbg1 Nb6 28. Qd3 e4 29. fxe4 f4 30. Kf1 f3 31. g4 Qd4 32. gxh5+ Kh8 33. e5 Qxc4 34. e6 Bb7 35. Rg4 Qxd3+ 36. Bxd3 Nxd5 37. Nxd5 Bxd5 38. Be4 Rab8 39. Kg1 Bxe6 40. Rg6 Rbe8 41. Bc6 Re7 42. Kh2 Bc4 43. Rxd6 Re2 44. Kg3 Nf6 45. Bxf3 Rxf2 46. Rxf6 Rxf6 47. Kxf2 Rxf3+ 48. Kxf3 Bd5+ 49. Ke3 Bxh1 50. Kd3 Bd5 51. Ke3 Kh7 0-1
Jakob Werner (1681)0
Aage Sondergaard Nielsen (1936)1
Xtracon Chess Open(5), Elsinore, 23/07-2019, A00
 1. d4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. g3 c6 4. Bg2 Nd7 5. c4 Bd6 6. O-O f5 7. Nc3 Ngf6 8. a3 O-O 9. b4 Ne4 10. Qc2 Ndf6 11. Nd2 Bd7 12. c5 Bc7 13. f3 Nxc3 14. Qxc3 f4 15. Nb3 fxg3 16. hxg3 Bxg3 17. e4 Nh5 18. f4 Qh4 19. Rf3 Qh2+ 20. Kf1 dxe4 21. Rxg3 Nxg3+ 22. Kf2 Nh1+ 23. Kf1 e5 24. Bxh1 Bh3+ 25. Ke1 Qxh1+ 26. Kd2 Qg2+ 27. Ke1 Qf1+ 28. Kd2 Qf2+ 0-1
Aage Sondergaard Nielsen (1936)1
Ulf Norevall (1739)0
Xtracon Chess Open(6), Elsinore, 24/07-2019, A00
 1. c4 f5 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nf3 g6 4. Nc3 Bg7 5. h4 d6 6. Bg5 Nbd7 7. e3 c6 8. Qc2 Qa5 9. Nd2 e5 10. Be2 O-O 11. h5 exd4 12. Nb3 Qc7 13. Nxd4 Nc5 14. hxg6 hxg6 15. Bxf6 Bxf6 16. O-O-O Ne4 17. Nxe4 Bxd4 18. Rxd4 fxe4 19. Qxe4 Bf5 20. Qh4 Qg7 21. Rxd6 Kf7 22. c5 Be6 23. Bc4 Rae8 24. Rd7+ 1-0
Johan Sigeman (2120)1
Aage Sondergaard Nielsen (1936)0
Xtracon Chess Open(7), Elsinore, 25/07-2019, A00
 1. c4 e5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. Nf3 b6 4. g3 Bb7 5. Bg2 d6 6. d4 Nge7 7. O-O Qd7 8. dxe5 Ng6 9. exd6 Bxd6 10. Ne4 Be7 11. Qxd7+ Kxd7 12. Rd1+ Ke8 13. Bd2 Nd8 14. Nd4 Ne5 15. b3 g6 16. Nb5 Ne6 17. Bc3 f6 18. Nxf6+ Bxf6 19. Bxb7 Rb8 20. Bd5 c6 21. Bxc6+ Ke7 22. Bd5 a6 23. Nd4 Nxd4 24. Bxd4 Rhf8 25. Kg2 Ng4 26. Bxf6+ Rxf6 27. Bf3 Ne5 28. Rd5 Re6 29. Rad1 Rf8 30. c5 bxc5 31. Rxc5 g5 32. Rc7+ Kf6 33. Rxh7 g4 34. Rh6+ Ng6 35. Bxg4 1-0
Aage Sondergaard Nielsen (1936)1
Kim Brokso (1732)0
Xtracon Chess Open(8), Elsinore, 26/07-2019, A00
 1. c4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. e4 d6 4. Nf3 Nd7 5. Nc3 c5 6. d5 Ngf6 7. Bd3 O-O 8. h3 a6 9. Be3 Rb8 10. a4 Nh5 11. g4 Bxc3+ 12. bxc3 Ng7 13. Qd2 e5 14. Bh6 Qa5 15. O-O Nf6 16. Nh2 Bd7 17. f4 exf4 18. Rxf4 Nfe8 19. Raf1 f6 20. Bg5 Bxa4 21. h4 Qc7 22. Qf2 Qe7 23. h5 gxh5 24. Qh4 Nf5 25. Rxf5 Bd7 26. Bxf6 Nxf6 27. Rxf6 1-0
Aksel Bu Kvaloy (2205)1
Aage Sondergaard Nielsen (1936)0
Xtracon Chess Open(9), Elsinore, 27/07-2019, A00
 1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nd2 Nf6 4. e5 Nfd7 5. Bd3 c5 6. c3 Nc6 7. Ngf3 Be7 8. O-O Qc7 9. a3 b6 10. b4 c4 11. Bc2 Bb7 12. Re1 O-O-O 13. Nf1 Rdg8 14. Bg5 Nf8 15. Ng3 h5 16. h4 f6 17. Bd2 Kb8 18. Qc1 Ka8 19. b5 Na5 20. Bf4 Qd8 21. exf6 gxf6 22. Ne2 Bc8 23. Bg3 Bd6 24. Bxd6 Qxd6 25. Nf4 Rg4 26. g3 Bd7 27. a4 Be8 28. Qe3 Rhg8 29. Kf1 Bf7 30. Re2 Nb7 31. Rae1 Nd8 32. Nh2 R4g7 33. Qf3 Ng6 34. Bxg6 Bxg6 35. Nxg6 Rxg6 36. Qxh5 Rxg3 37. fxg3 Qxg3 38. Nf3 Rg4 39. Rf2 e5 40. dxe5 d4 41. Qf5 Kb8 42. exf6 Rf4 43. Qe5+ Kc8 44. cxd4 Nf7 45. Qe6+ Kc7 46. Qxf7+ 1-0
Aage Sondergaard Nielsen (1936)1
Jan Bohlin (1724)0
Xtracon Chess Open(10), Elsinore, 28/07-2019, A00
 1. c4 Nf6 2. Nc3 c5 3. g3 e6 4. Bg2 d5 5. cxd5 exd5 6. d3 Nc6 7. Bg5 d4 8. Nd5 Qa5+ 9. Bd2 Qd8 10. Qb3 Nxd5 11. Bxd5 Qd7 12. Nf3 Bd6 13. Ng5 O-O 14. f4 Qe7 15. O-O h6 16. Ne4 Be6 17. f5 Bxd5 18. Qxd5 Rad8 19. f6 Qe5 20. Rf5 Qxd5 21. Rxd5 Bc7 22. Rxc5 Be5 23. Rf1 Rfe8 24. Rf2 Re6 25. b4 a6 26. fxg7 Kxg7 27. b5 axb5 28. Rxb5 Rb8 29. Rf1 Kg6 30. Rfb1 Re7 31. R1b2 f5 32. Nc5 Bd6 33. Kf1 Nd8 34. Rb6 Nf7 35. Nxb7 Re6 36. Bf4 Kh7 37. Nxd6 1-0