Download pgn

Jan Kalveus (1798)0
Elena Tomilova (2281)1
Xtracon Chess Open(1), Elsinore, 20/07-2019, A00
 1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. c4 c6 4. Nc3 dxc4 5. a4 a5 6. e3 Bg4 7. Bxc4 e6 8. h3 Bh5 9. g4 Bg6 10. Bd3 Bxd3 11. Qxd3 Nbd7 12. e4 Bb4 13. Bf4 Nc5 14. Qc2 Ncxe4 15. O-O Nxc3 16. bxc3 Bd6 17. Ne5 Nd5 18. Bg3 f6 19. Nc4 Bxg3 20. fxg3 b5 21. Nd2 Ne3 22. Qe4 Nxf1 23. Qxc6+ Kf7 24. Rxf1 Rc8 25. Qf3 b4 26. Ne4 bxc3 27. Qe3 Re8 28. g5 f5 29. g4 Kg8 30. Nxc3 Rc4 31. Ne2 fxg4 32. h4 Rxa4 33. h5 Ra2 34. Rf4 Ra1+ 35. Kg2 Qd5+ 36. Re4 Rf8 37. Nc3 Qf5 38. Ne2 Qf1+ 0-1
Elena Tomilova (2281)1
Ellen Kakulidis (1998)0
Xtracon Chess Open(2), Elsinore, 21/07-2019, A00
 1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Be2 Be7 5. d4 d6 6. h3 a6 7. O-O O-O 8. a4 h6 9. b3 Nh7 10. Nd5 Nf6 11. Nxe7+ Qxe7 12. dxe5 Nxe5 13. Bb2 Nc6 14. Re1 Nxe4 15. Bc4 Kh8 16. Qc1 f5 17. Qxh6# 1-0
Allan Stig Rasmussen (2569)0
Elena Tomilova (2281)1
Xtracon Chess Open(3), Elsinore, 21/07-2019, A00
 1. c4 e5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. Nc3 Nb6 6. Nf3 Nc6 7. d3 Be7 8. O-O O-O 9. a3 Re8 10. b4 Bf8 11. Bb2 a5 12. b5 Nd4 13. Nd2 c6 14. bxc6 Nxc6 15. Na4 Be6 16. Re1 Nxa4 17. Qxa4 Bd5 18. Qb5 Bxg2 19. Kxg2 Re7 20. Nc4 Nd4 21. Bxd4 exd4 22. Rab1 Ra6 23. Rb2 Rh6 24. Qf5 Qe8 25. Kg1 a4 26. Qd5 Rd7 27. Qg2 Re7 28. Qd5 Rd7 29. Qf5 Rc7 30. Qf4 Qc8 31. Qe4 Re7 32. Qd5 Rd7 33. Qg2 Rc7 34. Reb1 Rhc6 35. Qd5 Rd7 36. Qb5 Rdc7 37. Qxa4 Rh6 38. Rb6 Rh5 39. Nd2 Rc2 40. Nf3 Rxe2 41. Rxb7 Qf5 42. Rb8 Qxf3 43. Rxf8+ Kxf8 44. Rb8+ Ke7 45. Qe8+ Kf6 46. Rb6+ Kg5 47. h4+ Kg4 48. Qd7+ Rf5 0-1
Elena Tomilova (2281)1
Johann Hjartarson (2513)0
Xtracon Chess Open(4), Elsinore, 22/07-2019, A00
 1. c4 e5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. O-O Nb6 7. b3 Be6 8. Bb2 f6 9. d4 exd4 10. Nxd4 Nxd4 11. Bxd4 c6 12. Nc3 Be7 13. e4 O-O 14. Ne2 Re8 15. Qc2 Bf8 16. Rad1 Qe7 17. Nf4 Bf7 18. Rfe1 Rad8 19. h4 Qa3 20. h5 Qa5 21. Bc3 Bb4 22. Bxb4 Qxb4 23. h6 g5 24. Nd3 Qf8 25. Nc5 Rxd1 26. Rxd1 Re7 27. a4 Qxh6 28. a5 Nc8 29. Nxb7 Rxb7 30. Rd8+ Kg7 31. Rxc8 Rxb3 32. Rc7 Ra3 33. Qc4 Qh5 34. Rxa7 Rxa5 35. Rc7 Ra1+ 36. Bf1 c5 37. e5 fxe5 38. Qc3 Qd1 39. Qxe5+ Kg6 40. Rc6+ Kh5 41. Kh2 Ra2 42. Qf5 1-0
Jon Ludvig Hammer (2637)1
Elena Tomilova (2281)0
Xtracon Chess Open(5), Elsinore, 23/07-2019, A00
 1. d4 d5 2. c4 c6 3. Nf3 Nf6 4. Nc3 e6 5. Bg5 h6 6. Bxf6 Qxf6 7. e3 g6 8. Be2 Bg7 9. O-O O-O 10. Ne5 Qd8 11. f4 b6 12. cxd5 exd5 13. b4 Bb7 14. b5 cxb5 15. Bxb5 a6 16. Ba4 b5 17. Bb3 b4 18. Na4 Nd7 19. Rc1 Rc8 20. Qf3 Nf6 21. Nc5 Qe7 22. Rc2 a5 23. Qe2 Ra8 24. g4 Kh7 25. Rfc1 Bc8 26. h3 Be6 27. f5 gxf5 28. Nxe6 fxe6 29. Rc7 Qd8 30. gxf5 Ne8 31. Rd7 Qh4 32. Qg2 a4 33. Bc2 exf5 34. Ng6 Qf6 35. Nxf8+ Qxf8 36. Rf1 Kh8 37. Rxf5 Nf6 38. Qg6 Qg8 39. Rxf6 1-0
Kristian Stuvik Holm (2469)½
Elena Tomilova (2281)½
Xtracon Chess Open(6), Elsinore, 24/07-2019, A00
 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 b6 4. g3 Bb4+ 5. Bd2 c5 6. Bg2 Bb7 7. Bxb4 cxb4 8. O-O a5 9. d5 exd5 10. Nh4 O-O 11. cxd5 Re8 12. Re1 d6 13. Qd4 Na6 14. Nd2 Nc5 15. Nf5 Bc8 16. Ne3 Ra7 17. a3 bxa3 18. Rxa3 Qc7 19. Ndc4 a4 20. b4 axb3 21. Rxa7 Qxa7 22. Nxd6 Rd8 23. Nxc8 Rxc8 24. Ra1 Qd7 25. Qb4 Qd8 26. Bf3 h5 27. Rd1 Ra8 28. d6 Ra4 29. Qc3 Qd7 30. Nc4 Qb5 31. Nb2 Ra2 32. Rb1 Qa5 33. Qc1 g6 34. Kg2 Kg7 35. h3 Nfd7 36. Qe3 Qb4 37. g4 h4 38. Bc6 Ra7 39. Rd1 Ne6 40. Bf3 Ra2 41. Rd2 1/2-1/2
Elena Tomilova (2281)0
Jonas Buhl Bjerre (2503)1
Xtracon Chess Open(7), Elsinore, 25/07-2019, A00
 1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 d5 3. Bf4 e6 4. e3 Bd6 5. Bg3 O-O 6. Bd3 b6 7. Qe2 Bb7 8. Nbd2 c5 9. c3 Nc6 10. Rd1 Re8 11. e4 Be7 12. e5 Nh5 13. a3 a5 14. h4 Nxg3 15. fxg3 h6 16. g4 cxd4 17. cxd4 f6 18. Nf1 fxe5 19. dxe5 Rf8 20. g5 Qc7 21. N1h2 Bc5 22. gxh6 gxh6 23. Ng4 Qg7 24. Nf6+ Kh8 25. Rh3 Nxe5 26. Nh5 Nxf3+ 27. Rxf3 Qd4 28. Bf5 Ba6 29. Qxe6 Qxh4+ 30. Kd2 Qg5+ 31. Kc2 Rae8 32. Qg6 Re2+ 33. Kb1 Qxg6 34. Bxg6 Rxg2 35. Nf4 Rg4 36. Rxd5 Rgxf4 37. Rh3 Rf1+ 38. Kc2 R8f2+ 39. Kb3 Rf3+ 0-1
Elena Tomilova (2281)½
Monika Machlik (2083)½
Xtracon Chess Open(8), Elsinore, 26/07-2019, A00
 1. Nf3 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. g3 a6 4. Bg2 b5 5. b3 Bb7 6. O-O c5 7. Nc3 Qb6 8. e3 Nc6 9. Qe2 Na7 10. Rd1 Be7 11. cxb5 axb5 12. d4 cxd4 13. Nxd4 Bxg2 14. Kxg2 Rb8 15. Bb2 O-O 16. e4 Qb7 17. f3 d6 18. a3 Nd7 19. f4 Rfc8 20. Nf3 Bf6 21. e5 dxe5 22. Ne4 Be7 23. fxe5 Nc5 24. Nd6 Bxd6 25. exd6 Nc6 26. Qe3 Nd7 27. Rac1 Na5 28. Rc7 Rxc7 29. dxc7 Qxc7 30. Rxd7 Qxd7 31. Qe5 f6 32. Qxb8+ Kf7 33. Qf4 Qc8 34. b4 Nc4 35. Ne5+ Nxe5 36. Bxe5 Qc2+ 37. Kh3 Qb3 38. Bd6 Qxa3 39. Qe4 Qa6 40. Bc5 h6 41. Kg2 Qa2+ 42. Bf2 Kg8 43. h4 Kh8 44. Qd3 Qa8+ 45. Kf1 Qc6 46. Bc5 e5 47. Kf2 Qa6 48. Ke3 Qc6 49. Qe4 Qe6 50. Qa8+ Kh7 51. Qb7 Qb3+ 52. Kf2 Qc2+ 53. Kg1 Qd1+ 54. Kh2 Qe2+ 55. Qg2 Qd3 56. Qf2 Qc4 57. Kg1 Qd3 58. Qe3 Qc4 59. Kf2 Qd5 60. Qe2 Qd7 61. g4 Kh8 62. h5 Qc6 63. Qd3 Qb7 64. Ke3 Qc6 65. Qd6 Qb7 66. Qd8+ Kh7 67. Qd3+ Kh8 68. Qe4 Qd7 69. Ke2 Qe6 70. Be3 Qd7 71. Bd2 Qd6 72. Kd1 Qd7 73. Kc2 Qc7+ 74. Bc3 Qb6 75. Qd5 Qa6 76. Kd3 Qb6 77. Bd2 Qa6 78. Ke4 Kh7 79. Qd7 Qa2 80. Qd3 Kh8 81. Bc3 Qg2+ 82. Qf3 Qa2 83. Qd3 Qg2+ 84. Kf5 Qc6 85. Qg3 Qd7+ 86. Ke4 Qc6+ 87. Kd3 Qd5+ 88. Kc2 Qa2+ 89. Kd3 Qc4+ 90. Kd2 Qa2+ 91. Ke3 Qc4 92. Kf2 Qa2+ 93. Kg1 Qb1+ 94. Be1 Qe4 95. Kh2 Qe2+ 96. Kg1 Qe4 97. Kf1 Qc4+ 98. Kf2 Qd4+ 99. Ke2 Qc4+ 100. Kd1 Qd4+ 101. Bd2 Qa1+ 102. Ke2 Qd4 103. Qf3 Qc4+ 104. Ke1 Qd4 105. Qe2 Qd5 106. Be3 Qh1+ 107. Kd2 Qd5+ 108. Qd3 Qg2+ 109. Qe2 Qd5+ 110. Kc3 Qc6+ 111. Kb2 Qd5 112. Qd2 1/2-1/2
Eivind Bruaset (2074)½
Elena Tomilova (2281)½
Xtracon Chess Open(9), Elsinore, 27/07-2019, A00
 1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 a6 3. c4 Nc6 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nxd4 e5 6. Nf5 d6 7. Nc3 g6 8. Ne3 Be6 9. Ned5 Bg7 10. Bd3 Nge7 11. O-O O-O 12. Be3 Nd4 13. a4 Bxd5 14. cxd5 Rc8 15. a5 h6 16. Qa4 Kh7 17. Ne2 Nxe2+ 18. Bxe2 f5 19. f3 Ng8 20. Rac1 Qe7 21. Rc4 Rxc4 22. Qxc4 Bf6 23. b4 Rf7 24. Bb6 Bg5 25. Bd3 Kg7 26. Rf2 Qd7 27. b5 axb5 28. Qxb5 Nf6 29. Qb3 fxe4 30. Bxe4 Nxe4 31. fxe4 Rxf2 32. Kxf2 Qc8 33. Be3 Bh4+ 34. g3 Bd8 35. Bb6 Be7 36. Kg2 Bg5 37. Be3 Bxe3 38. Qxe3 Qc2+ 39. Kf3 g5 40. Qb6 Qd1+ 41. Ke3 Qc1+ 42. Kd3 Qa3+ 43. Ke2 Kg6 44. Qb5 Qa2+ 1/2-1/2
Elena Tomilova (2281)1
Thomas Tange Jepsen (2069)0
Xtracon Chess Open(10), Elsinore, 28/07-2019, A00
 1. c4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. cxd5 cxd5 4. Bg5 Nf6 5. Bxf6 exf6 6. Nc3 Nc6 7. e3 Be6 8. g3 Qb6 9. Qb3 Qxb3 10. axb3 Bb4 11. Nge2 O-O 12. Bg2 Rfd8 13. O-O Na5 14. Ra4 Bxc3 15. bxc3 b6 16. Rb1 Bf5 17. Rb2 Rac8 18. b4 Nc4 19. Rba2 a5 20. bxa5 bxa5 21. Nf4 Bd7 22. Nxd5 Bxa4 23. Rxa4 Kf8 24. e4 Rc6 25. Bf1 Nd2 26. Bb5 Re6 27. Rxa5 Rxe4 28. Ne3 g6 29. Bc6 Re7 30. d5 Nf3+ 31. Kg2 Ne5 32. Bb5 Rc7 33. c4 h5 34. h3 Nd3 35. Ra6 Nc5 36. Rxf6 Ne4 37. Ra6 Nd6 38. Bc6 Rdc8 39. Kf3 f5 40. Rb6 Ke7 41. c5 Rxc6 42. dxc6 Ne4 43. Nd5+ Ke6 44. Nf4+ Ke5 45. Nxg6+ Kf6 46. c7+ Kg7 47. Rc6 1-0