Download pgn

Esmat Susanne Guindy (2132)1
Brandur Hojgaard (1683)0
Xtracon Chess Open(1), Elsinore, 20/07-2019, A00
 1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nf3 c5 4. Nc3 cxd4 5. Nxd4 Nc6 6. g3 Bb4 7. Bg2 Qa5 8. Nxc6 Bxc3+ 9. bxc3 dxc6 10. Qb3 O-O 11. O-O Qc7 12. c5 e5 13. Rb1 Rb8 14. Qa4 a6 15. Bg5 Nd5 16. Rfc1 f6 17. Bd2 Be6 18. Rb2 Rbe8 19. c4 Ne7 20. Ba5 Qb8 21. Rcb1 Bc8 22. Bxc6 Nxc6 23. Qxc6 bxc6 24. Rxb8 Be6 25. R8b4 Kf7 26. Bc7 Bd7 27. Rb7 Ke6 28. Rd1 Rf7 29. Bb6 Ree7 30. Bd8 1-0
Johan Salomon (2514)½
Esmat Susanne Guindy (2132)½
Xtracon Chess Open(2), Elsinore, 21/07-2019, A00
 1. Nf3 d5 2. g3 Nf6 3. Bg2 e6 4. O-O Be7 5. c4 c6 6. b3 b6 7. Bb2 O-O 8. d4 Bb7 9. Qc2 Nbd7 10. Nc3 Rc8 11. e4 Nxe4 12. Nxe4 dxe4 13. Qxe4 Nf6 14. Qe2 c5 15. Rad1 cxd4 16. Nxd4 Bxg2 17. Kxg2 Qc7 18. Qf3 Rfd8 19. Nb5 Qb8 20. Rfe1 Rxd1 21. Rxd1 a6 22. Nd4 Qc7 23. Re1 Nd7 24. Nf5 Bf6 25. Nh6+ Kf8 26. Ba3+ Ke8 27. Ng4 Qc6 28. Nxf6+ Nxf6 29. Qxc6+ Rxc6 30. Kf3 Nd7 31. Ke3 e5 32. Rd1 f5 33. h4 g6 34. Rd5 Re6 35. Rd1 Kd8 36. Bb4 Kc7 37. Ke2 Nf6 38. Rc1 Ne4 39. Be1 a5 40. a3 Rc6 41. Rb1 Nd6 42. Bc3 Rc5 43. a4 Ne4 44. Bb2 Kd7 45. Rd1+ Kc7 46. Ke3 Nf6 47. f3 Nd7 48. g4 Rc6 49. Rd5 Re6 50. g5 e4 51. Bc1 Nc5 52. Bb2 exf3+ 53. Kxf3 Nxb3 54. Be5+ 1/2-1/2
Esmat Susanne Guindy (2132)0
Sune Berg Hansen (2575)1
Xtracon Chess Open(3), Elsinore, 21/07-2019, A00
 1. c4 g6 2. Nf3 Bg7 3. d4 Nf6 4. g3 O-O 5. Bg2 d6 6. O-O Nbd7 7. Nc3 e5 8. e4 exd4 9. Nxd4 Re8 10. h3 Nc5 11. Re1 Bd7 12. b4 Ne6 13. Nc2 a5 14. b5 Nc5 15. Rb1 Be6 16. Bf1 Qc8 17. Kh2 Nfd7 18. Bb2 Nb6 19. Na3 Qd8 20. Qd2 h5 21. Rbd1 h4 22. g4 g5 23. Nd5 Bxd5 24. exd5 Rxe1 25. Rxe1 Bxb2 26. Qxb2 Nbd7 27. Nc2 Ne5 28. Re3 Qf6 29. Nd4 c6 30. dxc6 bxc6 31. Qe2 Qf4+ 0-1
Leif Reinert Fjallheim (1883)1
Esmat Susanne Guindy (2132)0
Xtracon Chess Open(4), Elsinore, 22/07-2019, A00
 1. d4 d5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. Bf4 Bf5 4. f3 h6 5. g4 Bh7 6. e3 e6 7. Bd3 Bd6 8. Nge2 c6 9. Qd2 Qc7 10. Bxh7 Nxh7 11. Bxd6 Qxd6 12. h4 Nd7 13. e4 a6 14. e5 Qe7 15. Nd1 c5 16. Ne3 cxd4 17. Qxd4 g5 18. h5 O-O-O 19. O-O-O f6 20. exf6 Ndxf6 21. Qa7 Qc7 22. Rd3 Qb8 23. Rc3+ Kd7 24. Qb6 Rc8 25. Rb3 Rc7 26. Nd4 Re8 27. Rd1 Qc8 28. Kb1 Ke7 29. Ng2 Nf8 30. f4 gxf4 31. Nxf4 Kf7 32. Nd3 N8d7 33. Qd6 Nc5 34. Nxc5 Rxc5 35. Rf1 Kg7 36. Qe5 Qd8 37. Nxe6+ Rxe6 38. Qxe6 Rc7 39. Qe5 Rf7 40. Rbf3 Rf8 41. g5 hxg5 42. Qxg5+ Kf7 43. Rxf6+ 1-0
Esmat Susanne Guindy (2132)1
Henning Rasmussen (1757)0
Xtracon Chess Open(5), Elsinore, 23/07-2019, A00
 1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bg5 Be7 5. e3 c6 6. cxd5 exd5 7. Qc2 Bg4 8. Bd3 Nbd7 9. h3 Bh5 10. Nge2 Bxe2 11. Bxe2 O-O 12. Bd3 h6 13. Bf4 Re8 14. O-O-O Nf8 15. g4 g5 16. Be5 Bd6 17. f4 gxf4 18. exf4 Bxe5 19. dxe5 N6d7 20. g5 h5 21. Qe2 1-0
Andreas Sebastian (1911)1
Esmat Susanne Guindy (2132)0
Xtracon Chess Open(6), Elsinore, 24/07-2019, A00
 1. d4 d5 2. Bf4 Nf6 3. e3 Bf5 4. c4 c6 5. Nc3 e6 6. Qb3 Qb6 7. c5 Qxb3 8. axb3 Nbd7 9. b4 a6 10. b5 cxb5 11. Nxb5 Rc8 12. Nd6+ Bxd6 13. Bxd6 Ne4 14. Bf4 e5 15. Bg3 Nxg3 16. hxg3 exd4 17. exd4 O-O 18. Kd2 Nf6 19. f3 Rfe8 20. g4 Bg6 21. Nh3 h6 22. Nf4 Bh7 23. Bd3 Bxd3 24. Nxd3 Re7 25. Rhe1 Rxe1 26. Rxe1 Kf8 27. Kc3 Ne8 28. Ne5 f6 29. Ng6+ Kf7 30. Ne7 Rd8 31. Nf5 Rd7 32. Kb4 Kf8 33. Ka5 g6 34. Nh4 Rg7 35. Kb6 h5 36. gxh5 gxh5 37. Re2 Rd7 38. Ng6+ Kf7 39. Nf4 Ng7 40. g4 hxg4 41. fxg4 Ne8 42. b4 Kf8 43. Nh5 Rf7 44. Re6 f5 45. gxf5 Rxf5 46. Rxe8+ 1-0
Esmat Susanne Guindy (2132)1
Orla Eilegaard Jorgensen (1614)0
Xtracon Chess Open(7), Elsinore, 25/07-2019, A00
 1. d4 b6 2. c4 Bb7 3. Nc3 e6 4. Nh3 Nf6 5. f3 g6 6. e4 d6 7. Bd3 Nbd7 8. Be3 Bg7 9. Qd2 c5 10. d5 e5 11. O-O h5 12. Bg5 Bc8 13. f4 Qe7 14. f5 Nf8 15. Rf3 N8h7 16. fxg6 fxg6 17. Bh4 Bg4 18. Rg3 O-O-O 19. a4 a5 20. Nf2 Rdf8 21. Nxg4 hxg4 22. Be2 Qf7 23. Rf1 g5 24. Bxg5 Nxg5 25. Qxg5 Rh5 26. Bxg4+ Kb7 27. Bxh5 Qxh5 28. Qxh5 Nxh5 29. Rxg7+ 1-0
Sven Rosell (1913)0
Esmat Susanne Guindy (2132)1
Xtracon Chess Open(8), Elsinore, 26/07-2019, A00
 1. c4 e6 2. Nf3 d5 3. g3 Nf6 4. Bg2 Be7 5. O-O O-O 6. b3 b6 7. Bb2 Bb7 8. e3 c5 9. Nc3 Nbd7 10. cxd5 Nxd5 11. Nxd5 Bxd5 12. d4 Bf6 13. Qe2 Be4 14. Rfd1 Qc7 15. Rac1 Qb7 16. Ne1 Bxg2 17. Nxg2 Rfd8 18. Ne1 Rac8 19. Nc2 e5 20. dxe5 Nxe5 21. Ne1 Qe7 22. Bxe5 Bxe5 23. Nd3 Bf6 24. Nf4 Qb7 25. Nh5 Be7 26. Qb2 Bf8 27. Qe2 b5 28. Qg4 Qc6 29. h4 Rxd1+ 30. Rxd1 c4 31. bxc4 bxc4 32. Qd4 c3 33. Rc1 c2 34. Qd2 Qc3 35. Qd4 Qxd4 0-1
Esmat Susanne Guindy (2132)½
Vit Zemlicka (1982)½
Xtracon Chess Open(9), Elsinore, 27/07-2019, A00
 1. d4 g6 2. c4 Bg7 3. g3 d6 4. Bg2 c5 5. Nf3 Nc6 6. d5 Na5 7. e4 a6 8. Na3 Nf6 9. Qe2 O-O 10. O-O b5 11. Nd2 Nxc4 12. Naxc4 bxc4 13. Nxc4 Nd7 14. Bd2 a5 15. Rac1 Ba6 16. b3 a4 17. f4 axb3 18. axb3 Bxc4 19. bxc4 Ra2 20. Qe1 Qa8 21. e5 Nb6 22. e6 Nd7 1/2-1/2
Esmat Susanne Guindy (2132)½
Tom Skovgaard (1954)½
Xtracon Chess Open(10), Elsinore, 28/07-2019, A00
 1. Nf3 d5 2. d4 Nf6 3. c4 e6 4. Nc3 Be7 5. Bg5 Nbd7 6. e3 h6 7. Bh4 O-O 8. Qc2 c5 9. cxd5 Nxd5 10. Bxe7 Qxe7 11. Nxd5 exd5 12. dxc5 Nxc5 13. Be2 Bg4 14. Nd4 Bxe2 15. Qxe2 Ne6 16. Qd2 Qc5 17. Rd1 Nxd4 18. Qxd4 Qa5+ 19. b4 Qxa2 20. O-O a5 21. Ra1 Qc4 22. bxa5 Rfc8 23. Qb6 Rc5 24. Qxb7 Raxa5 25. Rxa5 Rxa5 26. Qb8+ Kh7 27. Qb7 Kg8 28. Qe7 Qc8 29. h3 Rc5 30. Qe5 Qe6 31. Qb8+ Rc8 32. Qb3 Qf5 33. Rd1 Rc2 34. Qb8+ Kh7 35. Qg3 g6 36. Rd4 Rc1+ 37. Kh2 Rc4 38. Rd2 Kg7 39. Qd6 h5 40. Qxd5 Qxd5 41. Rxd5 Rc2 42. Kg3 Rc4 43. Rd4 Rc2 44. Kf3 Rb2 45. Rd3 Rb4 46. Kg3 Ra4 47. Rd5 Rb4 48. f4 f5 49. Kf3 Kf6 50. Rd6+ Kf7 51. g4 hxg4+ 52. hxg4 Ra4 53. Rb6 Ra7 54. Kg3 Re7 55. gxf5 gxf5 56. Kh4 Rxe3 57. Kg5 Ra3 58. Kxf5 Ra5+ 59. Kg4 Rc5 60. Rb7+ Kf6 61. Rb6+ Kf7 62. f5 Rc1 63. Rb7+ Kf6 64. Rb6+ 1/2-1/2